ENTER
MEMBERS
EXIT

Welcome to Georgina Lempknin Movie Fan Club
Most wanted natural big boob porn star
Georgina

Recent Georgina

Born: 10/11/1967
Aliases: Georgina, Georgia Kist , Tina Samson

Date of Birth: October 11, 1967
Birthplace: Hungary
Current Resident in Germany
Birth Name: Györgyi Kopekin
Assumed Aliases: Georgina| Georgia Kist | Tina Samson
Height: 5' 9" Weight: 127 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 34
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Red Breast: 44G

Georgina was born in 1967 in Hungary. We are sure that Georgina had bailed her hometown by the early-90's. She hit the road for a career as a feature stripper and figure model, and had her front end inflated to the point that it guaranteed a certain level of success. By 1999, Georgina was ready to try her hand -- and boobs -- at hardcore. She wasted no time in delving into some freaky frolics and has quickly become one of the top big-boobers on the circuit.

Whether peeking out from the pages of your favorite men's magazines or headlining at a nearby gentleman's club, Georgina Lempin is hard to miss! This Hungary native has an amazing 44G bust size. Hungary sized, indeed! You can be sure that this Lone Star babe is never lonely. As she now resides in Southern California, she's become quite partial to hiking, skiing, and the beach -- the best of outdoors activities in the Southland. As for indoor fun, draw her up a hot bath; fill it with bubbles and surround it with candles and you've made a good start towards her heart. If you're fortunate enough to find yourself climbing around, keep in mind that she has a very open mind regarding sex. In fact, she says that her turn-ons are "everything". Think of the possibilities!

Georgina Lempkin movie clips club has Georgina Lempkin biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Georgina Lempkin filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Georgina Lempkin Photos Section.

Watch Georgina Lempkin video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous European porn  hardcore video movies with other Classical porn girls as well, and enjoy European erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  Hungarian big boob porn star, perfect  body "Unforgettable big boob" Georgina Lempkin.

We invite you to join the "fan page of Hungarian big boob Anal Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted classical European anal, lesbian and natural big boob porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Mindy Rae

Dorothy Lemay ... Aspen Brock ... Jessica Jewel ... Dominique Simone ... Barbara Dare

Gloria Leonard ... Laura Orsolya ... Cristina Bella ... Constance Devil ... Wanda Curtis


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )